Bikini Models

Sexy Christina El Moussa Bikini Pictures You Didn’t See in 2022

Christina El Moussa is a reality TV star who first came to prominence as one half of the popular HGTV show Flip or Flop. She and her then-husband Tarek El Moussa garnered a following for their home renovation skills, but the show was cancelled in 2018 after allegations of physical and verbal abuse between the couple surfaced. Christina has since moved on and is now dating Ant Anstead, star of the show Wheeler Dealers.

Bio:

Born: July 9, 1983 (age 38 years), Anaheim, California, United States
Television: Flip or Flop; Christina on the Coast
Other names: Christina El Moussa; Christina Anstead
Spouse: Ant Anstead (m. 2018–2021), Tarek El Moussa (m. 2009–2018)
Children: Hudson London Anstead, Taylor El Moussa, Brayden El Moussa
Siblings: Carly Haack

1. Out with the family

hot christina el moussa with daughter

2. Playing in the ocean

hot christina el moussa with son

3. Perfect bikini body

christina el moussa sexy

4. Having fun

christina el moussa body

5. Strutting down the beach

christina el moussa bikini picture

6. Seducing everyone

christina el moussa bikini

7. Sexiest snorkeler

christina el moussa images

8. The perfect view

el moussa bikini

9. Gorgeous striped knit bikini

Gorgeous striped knit bikini

10. Suntanned goddess

christina el moussa bikini photos

11. Bright pink bikini top

christina el moussa pics

12. Black bikini, black dog

Black bikini, black dog

13. Totally fresh bikini look

christina el moussa bikini shots

14. Tiniest bikini

christina el moussa in bikini

15. Modeling potential bikinis

christina el moussa hot pics

16. Showing off her abs

christina el moussa pictures

17. Posing on the shore

flip or flop christina el moussa hot

18. Fixing her bikini bottoms

christina el moussa oops

19. Modeling by a waterfall in a tiny bikini

christina el moussa sexy pics

20. Poolside hottie

Sexy christina el moussa bikini pics

21. The beach pin up girl

christina el moussa leaked

22. Family beach day

christina el moussa hot bikini pics

23. Walking with her crew

hot pics of christina el moussa

24. Paddle boarding

christina el moussa bikini shoot

25. Girl’s Day

christina el moussa bikini shoot

26. Fall Fashion

christina el moussa latest hot picture

27. Relieving Some Stress

christina el moussa sexy bikini image

28. All mood in pink

christina el moussa sexy hot bikini

29. Enjoying some alone time

christina el moussa sexy legs show image

30. Found love continue to grow

christina el-moussa sexy looking picture

31. SEXY SWIMSUIT

latest christina el moussa bikini hot image

32, Mother-Daughter Bonding

33, Bikini Selfie

Christina El Moussa looks amazing in her bikini and seems to be living a happy, healthy life. She is an inspiration to women of all ages and we can all learn something from her. We urge you to go online and check out her amazing bikini photos!

Social-

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button